Coin-op Front Page News --- (24/10/2026 17:15 UTC)
Coin-op Crypto Index MA signal: Sell on 21/10/2026: Change: Down -6.29%
Low: 384.14 
High: 593.69
Index today: 527.01. The last 12 month high was on 22/09/2026
The prices and latest Buy and Sell positions of the leading cryptos.
Ethereum (ETH) : 2303.81 'Sell' (18)
Ripple (XRP) : 1.2678 'Sell' (22)
Tether (USDT) : 0.9994 'Buy' (1)
Cardano (ADA) : 0.2033 'Sell' (13)
Binance Coin (BNB) : 721.0000 'Buy' (2)
Solana (SOL) : 99.7660 'Sell' (18)
Dogecoin (DOGE) : 0.0757 'Sell' (22)
Litecoin (LTC) : 55.6800 'Sell' (18)
Chainlink (LINK) : 11.3650 'Sell' (20)
Cosmos (ATOM) : 1.6221 'Sell' (8)
Algorand (ALGO) : 0.1020 'Sell' (17)
Stellar Lumens (XLM) : 0.1685 'Sell' (20)
Ethereum Classic (ETC) : 7.4794 'Sell' (22)
Monero (XMR) : 599.5980 'Buy' (8)
** Numbers in brackets are days since last signal.
*** How to use Coin-op signals.
See more of today's statistics on the next page...Today's Market Summary:
We're down to just a small number of gainers in the last session while market activity is pretty average making it a difficult market to read at present.The Coin-op Index fell back in line with its recent Sell signal. The index has been going nowhere for weeks. Is a change coming any time soon?
Latest Statistics: The Crypto market had a weaker day with the index falling -2.72%. A very weak general situation with only 3 cryptos in Coin-op Buy positions and 2 cryptos falling out of our full Coin-op Buys list. Buys and Sells in the last three days are showing 3 full Sells and 1 full Buys. As far as activity is concerned we have an even balance of cryptos either very active or running flat.
Longer term: Pretty gloomy outlook; only 6 cryptos are trending up while the rest are falling. Over the trading session one more crypto began to trend downwards.
Next to each crypto link below you can see its current Coin-op signal, days since the signal and gain or loss in graphic form. Click on a crypto to get to its latest chart in the scroll box below. There you'll find a link to its full analysis page.
-2.74%Market Capitalization Sell (3)
-2.20%MSCI World Index Sell (11)
-0.90%Nasdaq 100 Index Sell (13)
-5.57%Monero (XMR) Buy (8)
9.68%Unus Sed Leo (LEO) Buy (10)
0.05%Tether (USDT) Change?+ (1) - Signal change 0.00%
Bitcoin Futures Sell (1) - Signal change 0.00%
Bitcoin (BTC) Sell (1) - Signal change 0.00%
TRON (TRX) Sell (2)
-0.13%
-0.41%Bitcoin Cash (BCH) Change?+ (5)
-3.42%Binance Coin (BNB) Buy (2)
-3.47%Cosmos (ATOM) Sell (8)
-4.22%Filecoin (FIL) Sell (6)
-8.91%APTOS (APT) Sell (7)
-9.09%Hyperliquid (HYPE) Sell (17)
-9.73%Ethereum (ETH) Sell (18)
-10.10%Polkadot (DOT) Sell (12)
-10.59%Avalanche (AVAX) Sell (17)
-11.48%See more Buys and Sells
-11.80%IntComputer (ICP) Sell (16)
-13.53%Algorand (ALGO) Sell (17)
-13.78%Solana (SOL) Sell (18)
-14.27%Ripple (XRP) Sell (22)
-14.78%Ethereum Classic (ETC) Sell (22)
-15.27%Litecoin (LTC) Sell (18)
-15.52%Bittensor (TAO) Sell (22)
-15.61%Cardano (ADA) Sell (13)
-16.16%SUI (SUI) Sell (18)
-17.38%
-18.07%Dogecoin (DOGE) Sell (22)
-18.54%Crypto.com Coin (CRO) Sell (19)
-18.56%Lido DAO (LDO) Sell (21)
-19.42%Ethena (ENA) Sell (22)
-20.03%Aave (AAVE) Sell (14)
-20.28%Stellar Lumens (XLM) Sell (20)
-20.46%VeChain (VET) Sell (22)
-22.58%Hedara (HBAR) Sell (20)
-24.36%Change: -2.72%
Status: Sell Signal on 08/10/2026
Since signal: -2.74%
Current trigger: 546.01
Change since last Index MA Sell (21/10/2026): -9.90%
Change over 12 months: -2.98%
Below 12 month maximum: (593.69) -11.23%
Above 12 month minimum: (384.14) 37.19%
Current momentum / strength: 3
Trading Volatility: 2.30%
Chart: Crypto Index and its 30 day Moving Average.
Change: -2.56%
Status: Sell Signal on 22/10/2026
Since signal: -2.20%
Current trigger: USD 2753.75
Change since last Index MA Sell (21/10/2026): -3.66%
Change over 12 months: 3.50%
Below 12 month maximum: (USD 2955.00) -9.81%
Above 12 month minimum: (USD 2035.00) 30.96%
Current momentum / strength: 3
Trading Volatility: 1.80%
Chart: Market Capitalization and its 30 day Moving Average.
Change: -0.11%
Status: Sell Signal on 14/10/2026
Since signal: -0.90%
Current trigger: 4925.60
Change since last Index MA Sell (21/10/2026): -2.49%
Change over 12 months: 7.25%
Below 12 month maximum: (5029.48) -3.08%
Above 12 month minimum: (4170.00) 16.90%
Current momentum / strength: 3
Trading Volatility: 0.30%
Chart: MSCI World Index and its 30 day Moving Average.
Change: -0.18%
Status: Sell Signal on 12/10/2026
Since signal: -5.57%
Current trigger: USD 29793.22
Change since last Index MA Sell (21/10/2026): -2.56%
Change over 12 months: 12.15%
Below 12 month maximum: (USD 31255.38) -7.35%
Above 12 month minimum: (USD 23046.83) 25.65%
Current momentum / strength: 4
Trading Volatility: 1.82%
Chart: Nasdaq 100 Index and its 30 day Moving Average.
Change: -0.64%
Status: Buy Signal on 17/10/2026
Since signal: 9.68%
Current trigger: USD 554.50
Change since last Index MA Sell (21/10/2026): -0.57%
Change over 12 months: 51.75%
Below 12 month maximum: (USD 623.97) -3.91%
Above 12 month minimum: (USD 302.35) 98.31%
Current momentum / strength: 5
Trading Volatility: 1.25%
Chart: Monero (XMR) and its 30 day Moving Average.
Change: 0.17%
Status: Buy Signal on 15/10/2026
Since signal: 0.05%
Current trigger: USD 8.9918
Change since last Index MA Sell (21/10/2026): -0.01%
Change over 12 months: 5.66%
Below 12 month maximum: (USD 10.3717) -12.91%
Above 12 month minimum: (USD 7.0573) 27.99%
Current momentum / strength: 3
Trading Volatility: 0.46%
Chart: Unus Sed Leo (LEO) and its 30 day Moving Average.
Change: 0.03%
Status: Buy Signal on 24/10/2026
Since signal: 0.00%
Current trigger: USD 0.9992
Change since last Index MA Sell (21/10/2026): 0.01%
Change over 12 months: -0.08%
Below 12 month maximum: (USD 1.0007) -0.13%
Above 12 month minimum: (USD 0.9986) 0.08%
Current momentum / strength: 2
Trading Volatility: 0.02%
Chart: Tether (USDT) and its 30 day Moving Average.
Change: -0.96%
Status: Sell Signal on 24/10/2026
Since signal: 0.00%
Current trigger: USD 82075.56
Change since last Index MA Sell (21/10/2026): -4.51%
Change over 12 months: 2.47%
Below 12 month maximum: (USD 86555.00) -6.67%
Above 12 month minimum: (USD 58520.00) 38.05%
Current momentum / strength: 3
Trading Volatility: 1.08%
Chart: Bitcoin Futures and its 30 day Moving Average.
Change: -2.37%
Status: Sell Signal on 24/10/2026
Since signal: 0.00%
Current trigger: USD 81982.86
Change since last Index MA Sell (21/10/2026): -5.53%
Change over 12 months: 1.46%
Below 12 month maximum: (USD 86486.10) -7.78%
Above 12 month minimum: (USD 58423.30) 36.52%
Current momentum / strength: 3
Trading Volatility: 1.12%
Chart: Bitcoin (BTC) and its 30 day Moving Average.
Change: -0.13%
Status: Sell Signal on 23/10/2026
Since signal: -0.13%
Current trigger: USD 0.3321
Change since last Index MA Sell (21/10/2026): -1.13%
Change over 12 months: 16.01%
Below 12 month maximum: (USD 0.3750) -12.20%
Above 12 month minimum: (USD 0.2733) 20.46%
Current momentum / strength: 3
Trading Volatility: 0.40%
Chart: TRON (TRX) and its 30 day Moving Average.
Change: 0.00%
Status: Sell Signal on 13/09/2026
Since signal: -0.41%
Current trigger: USD 1.7120
Change since last Index MA Sell (21/10/2026): 0.00%
Change over 12 months: 25.30%
Below 12 month maximum: (USD 2.5838) -33.74%
Above 12 month minimum: (USD 1.2126) 41.18%
Current momentum / strength: 2
Trading Volatility: 0.00%
Chart: USDToncoin (TON) and its 30 day Moving Average.
Change: -6.32%
Status: Buy Signal on 20/10/2026
Since signal: -3.42%
Current trigger: USD 273.88
Change since last Index MA Sell (21/10/2026): -6.35%
Change over 12 months: -49.82%
Below 12 month maximum: (USD 572.49) -52.97%
Above 12 month minimum: (USD 182.84) 47.27%
Current momentum / strength: 3
Trading Volatility: 4.96%
Chart: Bitcoin Cash (BCH) and its 30 day Moving Average.
Change: -3.47%
Status: Buy Signal on 23/10/2026
Since signal: -3.47%
Current trigger: USD 728.76
Change since last Index MA Sell (21/10/2026): -3.78%
Change over 12 months: -6.90%
Below 12 month maximum: (USD 796.10) -9.43%
Above 12 month minimum: (USD 546.90) 31.83%
Current momentum / strength: 1
Trading Volatility: 2.33%
Chart: Binance Coin (BNB) and its 30 day Moving Average.
Change: -8.48%
Status: Sell Signal on 17/10/2026
Since signal: -4.22%
Current trigger: USD 1.7513
Change since last Index MA Sell (21/10/2026): -8.19%
Change over 12 months: -18.23%
Below 12 month maximum: (USD 2.4631) -34.14%
Above 12 month minimum: (USD 1.2310) 31.77%
Current momentum / strength: 3
Trading Volatility: 2.45%
Chart: Cosmos (ATOM) and its 30 day Moving Average.
Change: -6.12%
Status: Sell Signal on 19/10/2026
Since signal: -8.91%
Current trigger: USD 1.0925
Change since last Index MA Sell (21/10/2026): -12.38%
Change over 12 months: -14.81%
Below 12 month maximum: (USD 1.2300) -25.20%
Above 12 month minimum: (USD 0.6300) 46.03%
Current momentum / strength: 5
Trading Volatility: 0.56%
Chart: Filecoin (FIL) and its 30 day Moving Average.
Change: -7.89%
Status: Sell Signal on 18/10/2026
Since signal: -9.09%
Current trigger: USD 0.8088
Change since last Index MA Sell (21/10/2026): -11.26%
Change over 12 months: -45.31%
Below 12 month maximum: (USD 1.2800) -45.31%
Above 12 month minimum: (USD 0.5200) 34.62%
Current momentum / strength: 5
Trading Volatility: 0.44%
Chart: APTOS (APT) and its 30 day Moving Average.
Change: -3.88%
Status: Sell Signal on 08/10/2026
Since signal: -9.73%
Current trigger: USD 80.07
Change since last Index MA Sell (21/10/2026): -6.99%
Change over 12 months: 136.09%
Below 12 month maximum: (USD 96.52) -21.94%
Above 12 month minimum: (USD 26.00) 189.78%
Current momentum / strength: 3
Trading Volatility: 4.77%
Chart: Hyperliquid (HYPE) and its 30 day Moving Average.
Change: -4.33%
Status: Sell Signal on 07/10/2026
Since signal: -10.10%
Current trigger: USD 2439.91
Change since last Index MA Sell (21/10/2026): -8.07%
Change over 12 months: -1.72%
Below 12 month maximum: (USD 2750.94) -16.25%
Above 12 month minimum: (USD 1562.20) 47.47%
Current momentum / strength: 4
Trading Volatility: 3.43%
Chart: Ethereum (ETH) and its 30 day Moving Average.
Change: -7.64%
Status: Sell Signal on 13/10/2026
Since signal: -10.59%
Current trigger: USD 1.1430
Change since last Index MA Sell (21/10/2026): -11.72%
Change over 12 months: -33.10%
Below 12 month maximum: (USD 1.6110) -35.51%
Above 12 month minimum: (USD 0.7470) 39.09%
Current momentum / strength: 4
Trading Volatility: 2.07%
Chart: Polkadot (DOT) and its 30 day Moving Average.
Change: -3.93%
Status: Sell Signal on 08/10/2026
Since signal: -11.48%
Current trigger: USD 9.9563
Change since last Index MA Sell (21/10/2026): -11.03%
Change over 12 months: -13.40%
Below 12 month maximum: (USD 11.4900) -23.50%
Above 12 month minimum: (USD 6.0300) 45.77%
Current momentum / strength: 5
Trading Volatility: 4.04%
Chart: Avalanche (AVAX) and its 30 day Moving Average.
Change: -3.95%
Status: Sell Signal on 13/10/2026
Since signal: -11.80%
Current trigger: USD 118.17
Change since last Index MA Sell (21/10/2026): -8.40%
Change over 12 months: 20.67%
Below 12 month maximum: (USD 137.52) -22.16%
Above 12 month minimum: (USD 69.03) 55.08%
Current momentum / strength: 5
Trading Volatility: 3.56%
Chart: OKB (OKB) and its 30 day Moving Average.
Change: -5.42%
Status: Sell Signal on 09/10/2026
Since signal: -13.53%
Current trigger: USD 3.0163
Change since last Index MA Sell (21/10/2026): -11.19%
Change over 12 months: -3.68%
Below 12 month maximum: (USD 3.5800) -26.82%
Above 12 month minimum: (USD 2.0500) 27.80%
Current momentum / strength: 5
Trading Volatility: 3.43%
Chart: IntComputer (ICP) and its 30 day Moving Average.
Change: -5.64%
Status: Sell Signal on 08/10/2026
Since signal: -13.78%
Current trigger: USD 0.1150
Change since last Index MA Sell (21/10/2026): -11.07%
Change over 12 months: -4.14%
Below 12 month maximum: (USD 0.1371) -25.60%
Above 12 month minimum: (USD 0.0767) 32.99%
Current momentum / strength: 5
Trading Volatility: 3.43%
Chart: Algorand (ALGO) and its 30 day Moving Average.
Change: -4.59%
Status: Sell Signal on 07/10/2026
Since signal: -14.27%
Current trigger: USD 104.97
Change since last Index MA Sell (21/10/2026): -7.69%
Change over 12 months: -4.37%
Below 12 month maximum: (USD 122.18) -18.35%
Above 12 month minimum: (USD 61.98) 60.98%
Current momentum / strength: 1
Trading Volatility: 5.00%
Chart: Solana (SOL) and its 30 day Moving Average.
Change: -3.23%
Status: Sell Signal on 03/10/2026
Since signal: -14.78%
Current trigger: USD 1.3222
Change since last Index MA Sell (21/10/2026): -7.95%
Change over 12 months: -22.80%
Below 12 month maximum: (USD 1.6422) -22.80%
Above 12 month minimum: (USD 1.0005) 26.72%
Current momentum / strength: 1
Trading Volatility: 4.77%
Chart: Ripple (XRP) and its 30 day Moving Average.
Change: -5.39%
Status: Sell Signal on 03/10/2026
Since signal: -15.27%
Current trigger: USD 7.9458
Change since last Index MA Sell (21/10/2026): -8.21%
Change over 12 months: -23.72%
Below 12 month maximum: (USD 9.8568) -24.12%
Above 12 month minimum: (USD 6.0812) 22.99%
Current momentum / strength: 3
Trading Volatility: 4.66%
Chart: Ethereum Classic (ETC) and its 30 day Moving Average.
Change: -4.89%
Status: Sell Signal on 07/10/2026
Since signal: -15.52%
Current trigger: USD 60.08
Change since last Index MA Sell (21/10/2026): -9.86%
Change over 12 months: -7.40%
Below 12 month maximum: (USD 72.43) -23.13%
Above 12 month minimum: (USD 39.65) 40.43%
Current momentum / strength: 3
Trading Volatility: 5.53%
Chart: Litecoin (LTC) and its 30 day Moving Average.
Change: -5.47%
Status: Sell Signal on 03/10/2026
Since signal: -15.61%
Current trigger: USD 272.68
Change since last Index MA Sell (21/10/2026): -10.50%
Change over 12 months: 22.22%
Below 12 month maximum: (USD 371.46) -33.77%
Above 12 month minimum: (USD 146.36) 68.09%
Current momentum / strength: 4
Trading Volatility: 4.22%
Chart: Bittensor (TAO) and its 30 day Moving Average.
Change: -5.84%
Status: Sell Signal on 12/10/2026
Since signal: -16.16%
Current trigger: USD 0.2270
Change since last Index MA Sell (21/10/2026): -10.72%
Change over 12 months: -32.32%
Below 12 month maximum: (USD 0.3004) -32.32%
Above 12 month minimum: (USD 0.1410) 44.18%
Current momentum / strength: 4
Trading Volatility: 5.01%
Chart: Cardano (ADA) and its 30 day Moving Average.
Change: -6.63%
Status: Sell Signal on 07/10/2026
Since signal: -17.38%
Current trigger: USD 1.0157
Change since last Index MA Sell (21/10/2026): -11.35%
Change over 12 months: -19.38%
Below 12 month maximum: (USD 1.3270) -30.34%
Above 12 month minimum: (USD 0.6542) 41.30%
Current momentum / strength: 4
Trading Volatility: 5.85%
Chart: SUI (SUI) and its 30 day Moving Average.
Change: -5.72%
Status: Sell Signal on 05/10/2026
Since signal: -18.07%
Current trigger: USD 12.35
Change since last Index MA Sell (21/10/2026): -9.96%
Change over 12 months: 15.38%
Below 12 month maximum: (USD 15.18) -25.15%
Above 12 month minimum: (USD 7.18) 58.29%
Current momentum / strength: 4
Trading Volatility: 5.21%
Chart: Chainlink (LINK) and its 30 day Moving Average.
Change: -5.36%
Status: Sell Signal on 03/10/2026
Since signal: -18.54%
Current trigger: USD 0.0811
Change since last Index MA Sell (21/10/2026): -8.94%
Change over 12 months: -30.03%
Below 12 month maximum: (USD 0.1153) -34.36%
Above 12 month minimum: (USD 0.0691) 9.51%
Current momentum / strength: 3
Trading Volatility: 5.70%
Chart: Dogecoin (DOGE) and its 30 day Moving Average.
Change: -3.77%
Status: Sell Signal on 06/10/2026
Since signal: -18.56%
Current trigger: USD 0.0578
Change since last Index MA Sell (21/10/2026): -7.33%
Change over 12 months: -34.46%
Below 12 month maximum: (USD 0.0829) -34.46%
Above 12 month minimum: (USD 0.0460) 18.03%
Current momentum / strength: 3
Trading Volatility: 5.59%
Chart: Crypto.com Coin (CRO) and its 30 day Moving Average.
Change: -6.52%
Status: Sell Signal on 04/10/2026
Since signal: -19.42%
Current trigger: USD 0.4002
Change since last Index MA Sell (21/10/2026): -15.66%
Change over 12 months: -13.98%
Below 12 month maximum: (USD 0.4940) -26.01%
Above 12 month minimum: (USD 0.2450) 49.18%
Current momentum / strength: 4
Trading Volatility: 5.33%
Chart: Lido DAO (LDO) and its 30 day Moving Average.
Change: -11.26%
Status: Sell Signal on 03/10/2026
Since signal: -20.03%
Current trigger: USD 0.1983
Change since last Index MA Sell (21/10/2026): -14.23%
Change over 12 months: 32.95%
Below 12 month maximum: (USD 0.2763) -32.39%
Above 12 month minimum: (USD 0.0710) 163.10%
Current momentum / strength: 1
Trading Volatility: 8.91%
Chart: Ethena (ENA) and its 30 day Moving Average.
Change: -8.67%
Status: Sell Signal on 11/10/2026
Since signal: -20.28%
Current trigger: USD 155.13
Change since last Index MA Sell (21/10/2026): -14.21%
Change over 12 months: 5.50%
Below 12 month maximum: (USD 183.25) -26.16%
Above 12 month minimum: (USD 60.41) 123.99%
Current momentum / strength: 4
Trading Volatility: 5.32%
Chart: Aave (AAVE) and its 30 day Moving Average.
Change: -4.66%
Status: Sell Signal on 05/10/2026
Since signal: -20.46%
Current trigger: USD 0.1831
Change since last Index MA Sell (21/10/2026): -9.11%
Change over 12 months: -6.93%
Below 12 month maximum: (USD 0.2585) -34.82%
Above 12 month minimum: (USD 0.1441) 16.89%
Current momentum / strength: 4
Trading Volatility: 6.61%
Chart: Stellar Lumens (XLM) and its 30 day Moving Average.
Change: -7.32%
Status: Sell Signal on 03/10/2026
Since signal: -22.58%
Current trigger: USD 0.0070
Change since last Index MA Sell (21/10/2026): -10.36%
Change over 12 months: -21.96%
Below 12 month maximum: (USD 0.0096) -29.61%
Above 12 month minimum: (USD 0.0044) 53.14%
Current momentum / strength: 1
Trading Volatility: 8.79%
Chart: VeChain (VET) and its 30 day Moving Average.
Change: -3.46%
Status: Sell Signal on 05/10/2026
Since signal: -24.36%
Current trigger: USD 0.0848
Change since last Index MA Sell (21/10/2026): -11.44%
Change over 12 months: -18.20%
Below 12 month maximum: (USD 0.1281) -40.56%
Above 12 month minimum: (USD 0.0652) 16.73%
Current momentum / strength: 4
Trading Volatility: 7.36%
Chart: Hedara (HBAR) and its 30 day Moving Average.
24/10/2026
Rel Val: 68.18% - Strength: 3
Vol: 2.30% - MA: Down 4 days
Last 3 days: Buys: 1 Sells: 3
Click here to see more ...
Rel Val: 68.48% - Strength: 3
Vol: 1.80% - MA: Down 3 days
Rel Val: 81.99% - Strength: 3
Vol: 0.30% - MA: Down 5 days
Rel Val: 72.01% - Strength: 4
Vol: 1.82% - MA: Down 5 days
Rel Val: 92.42% - Strength: 5
Vol: 1.25% - MA: Up 94 days
Rel Val: 59.60% - Strength: 3
Vol: 0.46% - MA: Up 8 days
Rel Val: 38.10% - Strength: 2
Vol: 0.02% - MA: Down 33 days
Rel Val: 79.42% - Strength: 3
Vol: 1.08% - MA: Down 3 days
Rel Val: 76.03% - Strength: 3
Vol: 1.12% - MA: Down 3 days
Rel Val: 55.00% - Strength: 3
Vol: 0.40% - MA: Down 16 days
Rel Val: 36.42% - Strength: 2
Vol: 0.00% - MA: Down 40 days
Rel Val: 22.18% - Strength: 3
Vol: 4.96% - MA: Down 2 days
Rel Val: 69.86% - Strength: 1
Vol: 2.33% - MA: Down 7 days
Rel Val: 31.74% - Strength: 3
Vol: 2.45% - MA: Down 3 days
Rel Val: 48.33% - Strength: 5
Vol: 0.56% - MA: Up 53 days
Rel Val: 23.68% - Strength: 5
Vol: 0.44% - MA: Up 49 days
Rel Val: 69.97% - Strength: 3
Vol: 4.77% - MA: Down 7 days
Rel Val: 62.39% - Strength: 4
Vol: 3.43% - MA: Down 13 days
Rel Val: 33.80% - Strength: 4
Vol: 2.07% - MA: Down 3 days
Rel Val: 50.55% - Strength: 5
Vol: 4.04% - MA: Down 3 days
Rel Val: 55.51% - Strength: 5
Vol: 3.56% - MA: Down 4 days
Rel Val: 37.25% - Strength: 5
Vol: 3.43% - MA: Down 2 days
Rel Val: 41.89% - Strength: 5
Vol: 3.43% - MA: Down 1 days
Rel Val: 62.77% - Strength: 1
Vol: 5.00% - MA: Down 6 days
Rel Val: 41.65% - Strength: 1
Vol: 4.77% - MA: Down 13 days
Rel Val: 37.03% - Strength: 3
Vol: 4.66% - MA: Down 5 days
Rel Val: 48.90% - Strength: 3
Vol: 5.53% - MA: Down 2 days
Rel Val: 44.27% - Strength: 4
Vol: 4.22% - MA: Down 3 days
Rel Val: 39.08% - Strength: 4
Vol: 5.01% - MA: Down 3 days
Rel Val: 40.16% - Strength: 4
Vol: 5.85% - MA: Up 63 days
Rel Val: 52.29% - Strength: 4
Vol: 5.21% - MA: Down 3 days
Rel Val: 14.23% - Strength: 3
Vol: 5.70% - MA: Down 8 days
Rel Val: 22.51% - Strength: 3
Vol: 5.59% - MA: Down 7 days
Rel Val: 48.39% - Strength: 4
Vol: 5.33% - MA: Down 3 days
Rel Val: 56.41% - Strength: 1
Vol: 8.91% - MA: Down 3 days
Rel Val: 60.97% - Strength: 4
Vol: 5.32% - MA: Up 65 days
Rel Val: 21.29% - Strength: 4
Vol: 6.61% - MA: Down 7 days
Rel Val: 45.20% - Strength: 1
Vol: 8.79% - MA: Down 12 days
Rel Val: 17.35% - Strength: 4
Vol: 7.36% - MA: Down 3 days

Interesting Reads
From the World Economic Forum
Kenya wants to tackle illegal logging and fishing by issuing smart ID cards.
Alibaba hits USD 23 billion sales in 9 hours for Singles' Day shopping.
Blockchain to tackle supply chain failures exposed by COVID-19 and boost economic recovery.
Here are the top 10 most competitive economies in the world.









































